Events

Saturday, September 14, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, September 21, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, September 28, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, October 5, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, October 12, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, October 19, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Wednesday, October 23
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, October 23, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union
Wednesday, October 23, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Market
Wednesday, October 23, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Allyn Hall Hangar
Wednesday, October 23, 1:45 pm to 3 pm
Table by the Hangar
Wednesday, October 23, 3 pm to 4 pm
Wednesday, October 23, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 23, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, October 23, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 23, 5 pm to 6 pm
112 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, October 23, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 23, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 23, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Wednesday, October 23, 6 pm to 7 pm
Creative Arts Center (room 279)
Wednesday, October 23, 6:15 pm to 8 pm
Russ Engineering 355
Wednesday, October 23, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, October 23, 7 pm to 10 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Wednesday, October 23, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Emerald Room
Thursday, October 24, 7 am to 9 am
Rec Center Studio
Thursday, October 24, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Pathfinder Lounge
Thursday, October 24, 11 am to 1 pm
Union Market
Thursday, October 24, Noon to 2 pm
Student Union Market- By Sushi Do
Thursday, October 24, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, October 24, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 24, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 7 pm
Allyn Hall 126
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 10 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 24, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 24, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 24, 7 pm to 9 pm
wright state university
Thursday, October 24, 7 pm to 9:30 pm
035 MedSci and 129 Med Sci
Thursday, October 24, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Thursday, October 24, 8 pm to 11:30 pm
Woods Basketball Court
Friday, October 25, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Marketplace Entrance
Friday, October 25, 12:15 pm to 1 pm
Wright State University Garden for the Senses
Friday, October 25, 3 pm to 4 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Friday, October 25, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, October 25, 5 pm to 6 pm
Health Sci 116
Friday, October 25, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 157
Friday, October 25, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, October 25, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Atrium
Saturday, October 26, 9 am to 5 pm
Baseball grounds near lot 4 and lot 1
Saturday, October 26, 9 am to 5 pm
Mad River Gorge
Saturday, October 26, 6 pm to Tuesday, October 29, 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Sunday, October 27, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, October 27, 10 am to 6 pm
Nutter Center - McLin Gyms 3 and 4
Sunday, October 27, 1 pm to 7 pm
Student Union Atrium
Sunday, October 27, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, October 27, 1 pm to 4 pm
Eastwood Metropark, Lake Entrance
Sunday, October 27, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, October 27, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, October 27, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, October 27, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, October 27, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, October 28, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, October 28, 10 am to Friday, November 1, 4 pm
Russ Lobby
Monday, October 28, 10 am to Friday, November 1, 5 pm
154 Millet
Monday, October 28, 10:30 am to 1:30 pm
SU Market Table 01
Monday, October 28, 11 am to 3 pm
Student Union
Monday, October 28, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union
Monday, October 28, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Millett Hall Room 497
Monday, October 28, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, October 28, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Multi-cultural Center (154 Millet)
Monday, October 28, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, October 28, 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm
Wright State University Rec Center
Monday, October 28, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, October 28, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, October 28, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 112
Monday, October 28, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, October 29, 7 am to 9 am
Rec Center Studio
Tuesday, October 29, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Tuesday, October 29, 7:15 am to 9:15 am
McLin gym 3
Tuesday, October 29, 10:30 am to 1:30 pm
SU Market Table 01
Tuesday, October 29, 11 am to 1 pm
Hanger
Tuesday, October 29, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Tuesday, October 29, Noon to 4 pm
SU Market Table 02
Tuesday, October 29, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, October 29, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Tuesday, October 29, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Tuesday, October 29, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Tuesday, October 29, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, October 29, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, October 29, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, October 29, 7 pm to 8 pm
141 Medical Science
Tuesday, October 29, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Wednesday, October 30, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Wednesday, October 30, 10:30 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market
Wednesday, October 30, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union
Wednesday, October 30, 11 am to 4 pm
Hangar Table Allyn Hall
Wednesday, October 30, Noon to 4 pm
SU Market Table 02
Wednesday, October 30, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 30, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, October 30, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 30, 5 pm to 7 pm
Student Union Apollo Room
Wednesday, October 30, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 30, 5 pm to 6 pm
112 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, October 30, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 30, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Gold Room
Wednesday, October 30, 6 pm to 7 pm
Endeavour Room A
Wednesday, October 30, 7 pm to 10 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Wednesday, October 30, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, October 30, 7 pm to 11 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, October 30, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Emerald Room
Thursday, October 31, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Thursday, October 31, 10 am to 2 pm
WWSU 1069
Thursday, October 31, 11 am to 4 pm
SU Market Table 01
Thursday, October 31, 11 am to 1 pm
Hanger
Thursday, October 31, 11:30 am to 4:45 pm
Student Union Table
Thursday, October 31, Noon to 4 pm
SU Market Table 02
Thursday, October 31, Noon to 4 pm
The Mall
Thursday, October 31, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Thursday, October 31, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 31, 4 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Rock Climbing Wall
Thursday, October 31, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 31, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
114 Oelman Hall
Thursday, October 31, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 31, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 31, 6 pm to 7 pm
Allyn Hall 126
Thursday, October 31, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Thursday, October 31, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 31, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 31, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, November 1, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union
Friday, November 1, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Friday, November 1, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike 160
Friday, November 1, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, November 1, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Saturday, November 2, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, November 2, 9 pm to Sunday, November 3, 1:30 am
Apollo Room
Sunday, November 3, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, November 3, 8:30 am to Noon
Wright state university Nutter Center
Sunday, November 3, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, November 3, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, November 3, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, November 3, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, November 3, 4 pm to 6 pm
Student Union Conference
Sunday, November 3, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, November 3, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, November 4, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, November 4, 10 am to Noon
Student Union Atrium
Monday, November 4, 11 am to 4 pm
Allyn Hall Hangar
Monday, November 4, 11 am to 4 pm
Student Union Market
Monday, November 4, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, November 4, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Monday, November 4, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, November 4, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Multi-cultural Center (154 Millet)
Monday, November 4, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, November 4, 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm
Wright State University Rec Center
Monday, November 4, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, November 4, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, November 4, 6:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union
Monday, November 4, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 112
Monday, November 4, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, November 5, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Tuesday, November 5, 7:15 am to 9:15 am
McLin gym 3
Tuesday, November 5, 10 am to 11 pm
Panda Express
Tuesday, November 5, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Tuesday, November 5, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, November 5, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Tuesday, November 5, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Tuesday, November 5, 4 pm to 8 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Tuesday, November 5, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 050
Tuesday, November 5, 5:15 pm to 6:15 pm
Rike Hall room 166
Tuesday, November 5, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Tuesday, November 5, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, November 5, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, November 5, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, November 5, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Wednesday, November 6, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Wednesday, November 6, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Wednesday, November 6, 2 pm to 4 pm
Cambiar Room (SU 153)
Wednesday, November 6, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Wednesday, November 6, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, November 6, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, November 6, 5 pm to 6 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, November 6, 5 pm to 6 pm
112 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, November 6, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, November 6, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Wednesday, November 6, 7 pm to 11 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, November 6, 7 pm to 10 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Wednesday, November 6, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 160B/C (Apollo Room B/C)
Wednesday, November 6, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, November 6, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Emerald Room
Thursday, November 7, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Thursday, November 7, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Thursday, November 7, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, November 7, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, November 7, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Thursday, November 7, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, November 7, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, November 7, 6 pm to 7 pm
Allyn Hall 126
Thursday, November 7, 6 pm to Friday, November 8, 12 am
Forest Lane Community Center
Thursday, November 7, 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Oelman Hall 340
Thursday, November 7, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, November 7, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, November 7, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, November 8, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Marketplace Entrance
Friday, November 8, 4 pm to 8 pm
Student Union 157A/B (Atlantis Room A/B)
Friday, November 8, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, November 8, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, November 8, 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Saturday, November 9 to Monday, November 11
Three Ridges Wilderness, Virginia
Saturday, November 9, 1 pm to 5 pm
120 White Hall
Saturday, November 9, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Sunday, November 10, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, November 10, 12:15 pm to 4:30 pm
Rike Hall Room 163
Sunday, November 10, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, November 10, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, November 10, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, November 10, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, November 10, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, November 10, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, November 10, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, November 11, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Monday, November 11, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, November 11, 4 pm to 5 pm
MedSci
Monday, November 11, 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm
Wright State University Rec Center
Monday, November 11, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, November 11, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, November 11, 7 pm to 8 pm
Emerald Room
Monday, November 11, 7 pm to 8 pm
Emerald Room
Monday, November 11, 7:30 pm to 8 pm
Oelman Hall Room 112
Monday, November 11, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, November 12, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Tuesday, November 12, 7:15 am to 9:15 am
McLin gym 3
Tuesday, November 12, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Tuesday, November 12, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, November 12, 5 pm to 7 pm
Student Success Center (009) (Auditorium)
Tuesday, November 12, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Tuesday, November 12, 5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
Rike Hall 050
Tuesday, November 12, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, November 12, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Tuesday, November 12, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, November 12, 7 pm to 8 pm
141 Medical Science
Tuesday, November 12, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, November 12, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Wednesday, November 13, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Wednesday, November 13, 11 am to Noon
154 Millet, LANA Center
Wednesday, November 13, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, November 13, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, November 13, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, November 13, 5 pm to 6 pm
112 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, November 13, 5 pm to 6 pm
Millett Hall 399
Wednesday, November 13, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Rike Hall 020
Wednesday, November 13, 6 pm to 7 pm
Endeavour Room A
Wednesday, November 13, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, November 13, 7 pm to 11 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, November 13, 7 pm to 10 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Wednesday, November 13, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Emerald Room
Thursday, November 14, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Thursday, November 14, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Thursday, November 14, 2 pm to 3 pm
LANA Office, 154 Millett Hall
Thursday, November 14, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, November 14, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, November 14, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
114 Oelman Hall
Thursday, November 14, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, November 14, 6 pm to 7 pm
Allyn Hall 126
Thursday, November 14, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, November 14, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Thursday, November 14, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, November 14, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, November 14, 7 pm to 9:30 pm
035 MedSci and 129 Med Sci
Thursday, November 14, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, November 15, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Friday, November 15, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike 160
Friday, November 15, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, November 15, 8 pm to 10:15 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Friday, November 15, 10 pm to Saturday, November 16, 2 am
Orbit Fun Center
Saturday, November 16, 8 am to 6 pm
Nutter Center- McClin Gym
Saturday, November 16, 10 am to Sunday, November 17, 1 am
Wright State University - Apollo Room
Saturday, November 16, 10:30 am to 3 pm
Wright State University
Saturday, November 16, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Sunday, November 17, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, November 17, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, November 17, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, November 17, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, November 17, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, November 17, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, November 17, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, November 18, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Monday, November 18, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, November 18, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Monday, November 18, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, November 18, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Multi-cultural Center (154 Millet)
Monday, November 18, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, November 18, 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm
Wright State University Rec Center
Monday, November 18, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, November 18, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, November 19, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Tuesday, November 19, 7:15 am to 9:15 am
McLin gym 3
Tuesday, November 19, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Tuesday, November 19, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, November 19, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Tuesday, November 19, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, November 19, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Tuesday, November 19, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, November 19, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Tuesday, November 19, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Wednesday, November 20, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Wednesday, November 20, 8:30 am to 10:30 am
WSU student union
Wednesday, November 20, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Wednesday, November 20, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, November 20, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, November 20, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, November 20, 6 pm to 9 pm
Endeavour Room B/C (156 B/C)
Wednesday, November 20, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, November 20, 7 pm to 11 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, November 20, 7 pm to 10 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Wednesday, November 20, 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Emerald Room
Thursday, November 21, 7 am to 9:30 am
Student Union Rec Gym
Thursday, November 21, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Emerald Room (010)
Thursday, November 21, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, November 21, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 050
Thursday, November 21, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, November 21, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, November 21, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, November 21, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Thursday, November 21, 6 pm to 7 pm
Allyn Hall 126
Thursday, November 21, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, November 21, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, November 22, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Marketplace Entrance
Friday, November 22, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Saturday, November 23, 9 am to 5 pm
Saturday, November 23, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU gymnasium
Saturday, November 23, 8 pm to 11 pm
Apollo Room
Sunday, November 24, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, November 24, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
STUDENT UNION GYMNASIUM
Sunday, November 24, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, November 24, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, November 24, 4 pm to 7 pm
Apollo Room (160A/B/C)
Sunday, November 24, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, November 24, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, November 25, 3 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Atrium
Thursday, November 28, Noon to 2 pm
McLin Gym, Wright State University Nutter Center
Tuesday, December 3, 4 pm to 5 pm
Indoor Rock Climbing Wall, 037 Student Union
Wednesday, December 4, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Friday, December 6, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Friday, December 6, 4 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Climbing Wall
Saturday, December 14 to Sunday, December 22
Everglades National Park, Florida
Saturday, January 4, 2020 to Sunday, January 12, 2020
Santa Fe National Forest, New Mexico
Wednesday, February 5, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Wednesday, March 4, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Friday, March 20, 2020, Noon to 1 pm
Apollo Room, Student Union
Wednesday, April 1, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Saturday, May 2, 2020, 7 am to Saturday, May 9, 2020, 6 pm
Dolly Sods Wilderness, West Virginia