Events

Sunday, September 22, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, September 22, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, September 22, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, September 22, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, September 22, 3 pm to 5 pm
Wright State University
Sunday, September 22, 3 pm to 9 pm
MedSci 145
Sunday, September 22, 3 pm to 6 pm
Wright State University
Sunday, September 22, 5 pm to 8 pm
JC Penney at the Mall at Fairfield Commons
Sunday, September 22, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, September 22, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, September 23, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, September 23, 8:30 am to 2 pm
Student Union-Atrium
Monday, September 23, 10 am to 1 pm
Student Union Atrium
Monday, September 23, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, September 23, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Monday, September 23, 3 pm to 4 pm
E190 Student Union
Monday, September 23, 3 pm to 4 pm
Rike Hall 060
Monday, September 23, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, September 23, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, September 23, 4:30 pm to Thursday, September 26, 8 pm
Beavercreek Pizza Dive
Monday, September 23, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, September 23, 5 pm to 8 pm
MoMBa - Metroparks Mountain Biking Area
Monday, September 23, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, September 23, 6:30 pm to 9 pm
Endeavour Room B/C in the Student Union at Wright State University
Monday, September 23, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Monday, September 23, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 135
Tuesday, September 24, 10 am to 3 pm
Hangar Table (Allyn)
Tuesday, September 24, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Tuesday, September 24, 12:30 pm to 1 pm
Rike Hall 036
Tuesday, September 24, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, September 24, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Rike Hall 047
Tuesday, September 24, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Tuesday, September 24, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Medical Science 129
Tuesday, September 24, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Medical Science 035
Tuesday, September 24, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Student Union Discovery Room (163A/B)
Tuesday, September 24, 6 pm to 8:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Tuesday, September 24, 6 pm to 8 pm
Grass Soccer Field
Tuesday, September 24, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, September 24, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, September 24, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Tuesday, September 24, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Wednesday, September 25, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Wednesday, September 25, 11 am to 1 pm
SU Upper Atrium Table 006
Wednesday, September 25, 11 am to 1:30 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, September 25, 11 am to 1:30 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, September 25, 11 am to 2 pm
The student union hangar
Wednesday, September 25, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, September 25, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, September 25, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, September 25, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, September 25, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, September 25, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike Hall)
Wednesday, September 25, 6 pm to 7 pm
124 Allyn
Wednesday, September 25, 7 pm to 10 pm
009 Student Success Center
Wednesday, September 25, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Thursday, September 26, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 02
Thursday, September 26, 11 am to 3 pm
Student Union Lower Atrium Table 4 & 5
Thursday, September 26, Noon to 1 pm
E190 Student Union
Thursday, September 26, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, September 26, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, September 26, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, September 26, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, September 26, 6 pm to 7 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, September 26, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, September 26, 6 pm to 7 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, September 26, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, September 26, 7 pm to 9:30 pm
035 MedSci and 129 Med Sci
Thursday, September 26, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, September 26, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, September 27, 8 am to 9 am
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, September 27, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 02
Friday, September 27, 11 am to 2 pm
Outside the Student Union in front of Hamilton Hall
Friday, September 27, 11 am to 2 pm
BART aka Turning Points
Friday, September 27, 2:30 pm to 3:25 pm
101 Fawcett Hall
Friday, September 27, 3 pm to 4:30 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Friday, September 27, 5 pm to 6 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Friday, September 27, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, September 27, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, September 27, 7 pm to 8:30 pm
Med Sci 125
Friday, September 27, 8 pm to 9:45 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Sunday, September 29, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, September 29, 8:15 am to 11 am
Nutter Center
Sunday, September 29, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, September 29, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, September 29, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, September 29, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, September 29, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, September 29, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, September 29, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, September 30, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, September 30, 11 am to 2 pm
Hamilton Plaza and North Lawn @ Wright State University
Monday, September 30, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, September 30, 3 pm to 4 pm
E190 Student Union
Monday, September 30, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, September 30, 3 pm to 4 pm
Rike Hall 163
Monday, September 30, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, September 30, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, September 30, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, September 30, 7 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 132
Monday, September 30, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, October 1, 8 am to 3 pm
Campus Wide
Tuesday, October 1, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Tuesday, October 1, Noon to 12:30 pm
North Lawn
Tuesday, October 1, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, October 1, 3 pm to 4 pm
Indoor Rock Wall, 041 Student Union
Tuesday, October 1, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 050
Tuesday, October 1, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Tuesday, October 1, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, October 1, 6 pm to 8:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Tuesday, October 1, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, October 1, 6:30 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Atrium and Pool
Tuesday, October 1, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Tuesday, October 1, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Wednesday, October 2, 8 am to 10 am
Student union
Wednesday, October 2, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Wednesday, October 2, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 2, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, October 2, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 2, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 2, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 2, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Gold Room
Wednesday, October 2, 6:30 pm to 8 pm
Wright State Student Union (108A)
Wednesday, October 2, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Medical Sciences 145
Wednesday, October 2, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, October 2, 7 pm to 10 pm
009 Student Success Center
Thursday, October 3, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, October 3, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 3, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 3, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
114 Oelman Hall
Thursday, October 3, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 3, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 3, 6 pm to 10 pm
Campus Recreation Park and Lot 4A
Thursday, October 3, 6 pm to 10 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, October 3, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 3, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 3, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, October 4, 12:15 pm to 1 pm
Wright State University Garden for the Senses
Friday, October 4, 3 pm to 4:30 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Friday, October 4, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike 160
Friday, October 4, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, October 4, 5 pm to 6 pm
On Purpose Academy
Friday, October 4, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, October 4, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, October 4, 7 pm to 9 pm
Wright State Amphitheater
Friday, October 4, 7 pm to 10 pm
Apollo Room, Student Union
Friday, October 4, 8 pm to 11 pm
Student Union (Elizabeth Dixon Hearth Lounge (102))
Saturday, October 5, 9 am to 8:30 pm
Parking Lot between Baseball Field and Nutter Center
Saturday, October 5, 8 pm to 9:45 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Saturday, October 5, 8 pm to 9:45 pm
Oelman Hall 109
Sunday, October 6, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, October 6, 11 am to 2 pm
Fairborn Community Park
Sunday, October 6, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, October 6, 1 pm to 4 pm
Parking Lot between Baseball Field and Nutter Center
Sunday, October 6, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, October 6, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, October 6, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, October 6, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Sunday, October 6, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Monday, October 7 to Thursday, October 10
Student Union Atrium
Monday, October 7, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, October 7, 11 am to 2 pm
Union Atrium
Monday, October 7, 11:30 am to 3:30 pm
Hangar Table (Allyn)
Monday, October 7, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, October 7, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Monday, October 7, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, October 7, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, October 7, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, October 7, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, October 7, 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Rike Hall 160
Monday, October 7, 7 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 219
Monday, October 7, 7 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 132
Monday, October 7, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, October 8, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Tuesday, October 8, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, October 8, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Tuesday, October 8, 5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
Rike Hall 050
Tuesday, October 8, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, October 8, 6 pm to Friday, October 11, 8:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Tuesday, October 8, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, October 8, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Apollo Room A (160A)
Tuesday, October 8, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Tuesday, October 8, 7:11 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, October 9, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Wednesday, October 9, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 9, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, October 9, 5 pm to 6 pm
Millett Hall 399
Wednesday, October 9, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 9, 5 pm to 6 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 9, 5 pm to 6 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, October 9, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 9, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 9, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike Hall)
Wednesday, October 9, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, October 9, 7 pm to 10 pm
009 Student Success Center
Thursday, October 10, 10 am to 2 pm
Hangar Table (Allyn)
Thursday, October 10, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, October 10, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 10, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 10, 6 pm to 10 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, October 10, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 10, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 10, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 10, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room B (157B)
Thursday, October 10, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 10, 7 pm to 9:30 pm
035 MedSci and 129 Med Sci
Thursday, October 10, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, October 11, 7 am to 10 am
Friday, October 11, 8 am to Noon
Hangar Table (Allyn)
Friday, October 11, 10 am to 11 pm
Raising Canes
Friday, October 11, 11 am to 3 pm
Student Union Atrium
Friday, October 11, 3 pm to 4:30 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Friday, October 11, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, October 11, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Friday, October 11, 6:45 pm to 9:30 pm
endeavor room
Saturday, October 12, 7 am to Sunday, October 13, 6 pm
Red River Gorge, KY
Saturday, October 12, 6 pm to 10 pm
Apollo Room, Student Union
Sunday, October 13, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, October 13, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, October 13, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, October 13, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, October 13, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, October 13, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, October 13, 4 pm to 8 pm
Med Sci 145
Sunday, October 13, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, October 13, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, October 14, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, October 14, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 03
Monday, October 14, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
On Campus
Monday, October 14, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, October 14, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, October 14, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, October 14, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, October 14, 7 pm to 8 pm
Emerald Room
Monday, October 14, 7 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 132
Monday, October 14, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, October 15, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 03
Tuesday, October 15, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Tuesday, October 15, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
On Campus
Tuesday, October 15, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Tuesday, October 15, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Tuesday, October 15, 6 pm to 8:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Tuesday, October 15, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, October 15, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, October 15, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Tuesday, October 15, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, October 15, 7:30 pm to 11 pm
Med Sci 120
Wednesday, October 16, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Wednesday, October 16, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 03
Wednesday, October 16, 11 am to Noon
Student Union, 108A LANA Lounge
Wednesday, October 16, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 16, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
On Campus
Wednesday, October 16, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 16, 5 pm to 6 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 16, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 16, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Rike Hall 020
Wednesday, October 16, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Gold Room
Wednesday, October 16, 6 pm to 8:30 pm
Fawcett Hall 204
Wednesday, October 16, 6:30 pm to 8 pm
LANA Lounge, Student Union (108A)
Wednesday, October 16, 6:30 pm to 8 pm
Medical Sciences 145
Wednesday, October 16, 7 pm to 10 pm
009 Student Success Center
Wednesday, October 16, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Thursday, October 17, 10 am to 2 pm
SU Market Table 03
Thursday, October 17, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, October 17, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 17, 4 pm to 7:30 pm
WSU Student Union - Apollo and Endeavor Rooms
Thursday, October 17, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 050
Thursday, October 17, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 17, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
114 Oelman Hall
Thursday, October 17, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 17, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 17, 6 pm to 10 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, October 17, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 17, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 17, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Friday, October 18, 8 am to Noon
SU Market Table 03
Friday, October 18, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Friday, October 18, 3 pm to 4:30 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Friday, October 18, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Friday, October 18, 5 pm to 7 pm
Rike 160
Friday, October 18, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Saturday, October 19, 8 am to 5 pm
Nutter Center McLin Gym Courts 1-3
Sunday, October 20, 8 am to 1 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, October 20, 1 pm to 5:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Sunday, October 20, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C
Sunday, October 20, 2 pm to 6 pm
Rike 018
Sunday, October 20, 3 pm to 9 pm
Rathskellar
Sunday, October 20, 6 pm to 9 pm
SU Explorer Room (103)
Sunday, October 20, 6 pm to 7 pm
millet 031
Monday, October 21, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Monday, October 21, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Monday, October 21, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Monday, October 21, 3 pm to 4 pm
Gold Room
Monday, October 21, 4 pm to 5 pm
Med Sci Room 125
Monday, October 21, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Monday, October 21, 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
292 Joshi
Monday, October 21, 7 pm to 9 pm
Oelman Hall Room 132
Monday, October 21, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
Health Sci 116
Tuesday, October 22, 11:45 am to 2:15 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Tuesday, October 22, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
497 MH
Tuesday, October 22, 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Med Sci 141
Tuesday, October 22, 4 pm to 7 pm
Hangar
Tuesday, October 22, 6 pm to 8 pm
Grass Soccer Field
Tuesday, October 22, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Tuesday, October 22, 6 pm to 8:30 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Tuesday, October 22, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Oelman Hall 022
Tuesday, October 22, 7 pm to 9 pm
SU Atlantis 157
Tuesday, October 22, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 109
Wednesday, October 23, 8 am to 10:30 am
Student union
Wednesday, October 23, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union
Wednesday, October 23, 3 pm to 4 pm
Wednesday, October 23, 3:15 pm to 4:45 pm
SU 010, Emerald Room
Wednesday, October 23, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Wednesday, October 23, 5 pm to 8 pm
Wright State University
Wednesday, October 23, 5 pm to 7 pm
292 Joshi
Wednesday, October 23, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Rike Hall 058
Wednesday, October 23, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
DAVE Lab (255 Rike)
Wednesday, October 23, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, October 23, 7 pm to 10 pm
009 Student Success Center
Thursday, October 24, 12:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Student Union Explorer Room
Thursday, October 24, 3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
497 MH
Thursday, October 24, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 10 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, October 24, 6 pm to 8 pm
Turf Football Field
Thursday, October 24, 6:45 pm to 7:45 pm
Medical Sciences 141
Thursday, October 24, 7 pm to 9:30 pm
035 MedSci and 129 Med Sci
Thursday, October 24, 7 pm to 10 pm
Allyn Hall 124
Thursday, October 24, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Studio B in Student Union
Thursday, October 24, 8 pm to 11:30 pm
Woods Basketball Court
Friday, October 25, 12:15 pm to 1 pm
Wright State University Garden for the Senses
Friday, October 25, 3 pm to 4:30 pm
UCIE Office, E190 Student Union
Saturday, October 26, 9 am to 5 pm
Mad River Gorge
Tuesday, October 29, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Thursday, October 31, 4 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Rock Climbing Wall
Friday, November 1, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Tuesday, November 5, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, November 6, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Saturday, November 9 to Monday, November 11
Three Ridges Wilderness, Virginia
Friday, November 15, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Wednesday, November 20, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Union Atrium
Saturday, November 23, 9 am to 5 pm
Monday, November 25, 3 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Atrium
Thursday, November 28, Noon to 2 pm
McLin Gym, Wright State University Nutter Center
Tuesday, December 3, 4 pm to 5 pm
Indoor Rock Climbing Wall, 037 Student Union
Wednesday, December 4, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Friday, December 6, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Pool
Friday, December 6, 4 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Climbing Wall
Saturday, December 14 to Sunday, December 22
Everglades National Park, Florida
Saturday, January 4, 2020 to Sunday, January 12, 2020
Santa Fe National Forest, New Mexico
Wednesday, February 5, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Wednesday, March 4, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Friday, March 20, 2020, Noon to 1 pm
Apollo Room, Student Union
Wednesday, April 1, 2020, 12:10 pm to 1 pm
Saturday, May 2, 2020, 7 am to Saturday, May 9, 2020, 6 pm
Dolly Sods Wilderness, West Virginia