Student Involvement and Leadership

Events

Thursday, January 16, 12:30 pm to Wednesday, January 29, 1:30 pm
Student Union Market Table 01
Thursday, January 23, 12:30 pm to Wednesday, January 29, 1:30 pm
Student Union Market Table 02
Friday, January 24, 11 am to 2 pm
Marketing Table 01
Friday, January 24, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, January 24, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, January 24, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Organization Team Room A
Friday, January 24, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, January 24, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, January 24, 6 pm to 9:45 pm
WSU-Student Union-Gym
Friday, January 24, 6 pm to 9:30 pm
146 Russ Engineering
Sunday, January 26, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, January 26, 1 pm to 5:15 pm
WSU-Student Union-Gym
Sunday, January 26, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, January 26, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Monday, January 27, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Market Table
Monday, January 27, 11:30 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market Table
Monday, January 27, Noon to 3 pm
Hangar
Monday, January 27, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
154 millett
Monday, January 27, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, January 27, 3:15 pm to 4:30 pm
105 Student Union (Mariner)
Monday, January 27, 4 pm to 5 pm
Russ 146
Monday, January 27, 6 pm to 9 pm
301 Millett Hall
Monday, January 27, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, January 27, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, January 27, 7:30 pm to 10 pm
Oleman Hall 109
Monday, January 27, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, January 28, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, January 28, 10 am to 10 pm
Chipotle
Tuesday, January 28, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Market Table
Tuesday, January 28, 11 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market
Tuesday, January 28, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
154 millett
Tuesday, January 28, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, January 28, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, January 28, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, January 28, 5 pm to 8 pm
Creative Arts Center - M285
Tuesday, January 28, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, January 28, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, January 28, 6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Fawcett Hall 101
Tuesday, January 28, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, January 28, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room
Tuesday, January 28, 7:45 pm to 10 pm
Allyn 128
Wednesday, January 29, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, January 29, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, January 29, 10:30 am to 1 pm
Millett Hall Atrium
Wednesday, January 29, 11 am to 2 pm
Hangar Table (Allyn)
Wednesday, January 29, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, January 29, Noon to 1 pm
154 Millet Hall
Wednesday, January 29, 1 pm to 2 pm
Health Sci 134
Wednesday, January 29, 2 pm to 4 pm
Student Union Market Table 01
Wednesday, January 29, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, January 29, 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
255 Rike Hall (DAVE Lab)
Wednesday, January 29, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union 156 (Endeavour)
Wednesday, January 29, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, January 29, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, January 29, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, January 30, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, January 30, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, January 30, 11 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market
Thursday, January 30, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Student Union Market Table 02
Thursday, January 30, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, January 30, 3 pm to 4 pm
103 Oelman Hall
Thursday, January 30, 5 pm to 8 pm
Creative Arts Center - M285
Thursday, January 30, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, January 30, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, January 30, 6 pm to 7 pm
Discovery Room
Thursday, January 30, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, January 30, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union 156 (Endeavour)
Thursday, January 30, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, January 30, 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, January 30, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, January 30, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, January 31, 11 am to 1 pm
Market Table 01
Friday, January 31, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Market Table
Friday, January 31, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Emerald Room (010 SU)
Friday, January 31, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, January 31, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, January 31, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, January 31, 6 pm to 9:45 pm
WSU-Student Union-Gym
Friday, January 31, 8 pm to 10 pm
109 Oelman Hall
Sunday, February 2, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, February 2, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, February 2, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Sunday, February 2, 4 pm to 6 pm
Student Union Conference
Monday, February 3, 10 am to 2 pm
Union Market
Monday, February 3, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
154 millett
Monday, February 3, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, February 3, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, February 3, 7:15 pm to 8:15 pm
126 Allyn Hall
Monday, February 3, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, February 4, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, February 4, Noon to 1 pm
Allyn Hall 240
Tuesday, February 4, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
154 millett
Tuesday, February 4, 2 pm to 3 pm
Multicultural and Identity Center/Office of Latinx, Asain, Native American Affairs
Tuesday, February 4, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, February 4, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, February 4, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, February 4, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, February 4, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, February 4, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room (157A/B)
Tuesday, February 4, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, February 4, 7:15 pm to 8:15 pm
302 Allyn Hall
Wednesday, February 5, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, February 5, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, February 5, 10 am to 2 pm
Hanger
Wednesday, February 5, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, February 5, 1:15 pm to 2:15 pm
Student Union Market
Wednesday, February 5, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, February 5, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, February 5, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, February 5, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, February 6, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, February 6, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, February 6, 11 am to 2 pm
Student Union Marketplace
Thursday, February 6, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, February 6, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, February 6, 6 pm to 10 pm
Rathskeller
Thursday, February 6, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, February 6, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, February 6, 6:45 pm to Friday, February 7, 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, February 6, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, February 6, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, February 7, 7:45 am to 9:15 am
153 Student Union (Cambiar)
Friday, February 7, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, February 7, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, February 7, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Organization Team Room A
Friday, February 7, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, February 7, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, February 7, 7:15 pm to 8:15 pm
Rike 248
Friday, February 7, 10 pm to Saturday, February 8, 12 am
Orbit Fun Center
Saturday, February 8, 8 am to 5 pm
McLin Gym Courts 1-3
Sunday, February 9, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, February 9, Noon to Saturday, February 15, 5 pm
Five Below
Sunday, February 9, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, February 9, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Monday, February 10, 11 am to 1 pm
Hangar Table
Monday, February 10, 11:30 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market Table
Monday, February 10, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
154 millett
Monday, February 10, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, February 10, 3:15 pm to 4:30 pm
105 Student Union (Mariner)
Monday, February 10, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, February 10, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, February 10, 7 pm to 8:30 pm
145 Medical Sciences
Monday, February 10, 7 pm to 8 pm
Emerald Room
Monday, February 10, 7:30 pm to 10 pm
Oleman Hall 109
Monday, February 10, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, February 11, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, February 11, 10 am to 2 pm
Union Market
Tuesday, February 11, 11 am to 1 pm
Hangar Table
Tuesday, February 11, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
154 millett
Tuesday, February 11, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, February 11, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, February 11, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, February 11, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, February 11, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, February 11, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, February 11, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room (157A/B)
Tuesday, February 11, 7:45 pm to 10 pm
Allyn 128
Wednesday, February 12, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, February 12, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, February 12, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, February 12, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, February 12, 5 pm to 6 pm
Millett Hall 401
Wednesday, February 12, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, February 12, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, February 12, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, February 13, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, February 13, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, February 13, 10 am to 2 pm
Union Market
Thursday, February 13, 11 am to Noon
143 Medical Sciences
Thursday, February 13, 11 am to 1 pm
Hangar Table
Thursday, February 13, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, February 13, 3 pm to 4 pm
103 Oelman Hall
Thursday, February 13, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, February 13, 5 pm to 6:30 pm
129 MedSci
Thursday, February 13, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, February 13, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, February 13, 6:45 pm to Friday, February 14, 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, February 13, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, February 13, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, February 14, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, February 14, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, February 14, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, February 14, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Sunday, February 16, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, February 16, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, February 16, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Monday, February 17, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
154 millett
Monday, February 17, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, February 17, 5:30 pm to 9 pm
Student Success Center 009 (Auditorium)
Monday, February 17, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, February 17, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, February 17, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, February 18, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, February 18, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Wright State University - Cambiar Room
Tuesday, February 18, 1 pm to 2 pm
143 Medical Sciences
Tuesday, February 18, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
154 millett
Tuesday, February 18, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, February 18, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, February 18, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, February 18, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, February 18, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, February 18, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, February 18, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room (157A/B)
Wednesday, February 19, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, February 19, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, February 19, 10 am to 1 pm
Student Union Atrium
Wednesday, February 19, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, February 19, Noon to 2 pm
Union Market
Wednesday, February 19, Noon to 1 pm
154 Millet Hall
Wednesday, February 19, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, February 19, 6:30 pm to 8 pm
Rike Hall 016
Wednesday, February 19, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, February 19, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, February 19, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, February 20, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, February 20, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, February 20, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, February 20, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, February 20, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, February 20, 6 pm to 10 pm
Wright State University
Thursday, February 20, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, February 20, 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, February 20, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, February 20, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, February 21, 7:45 am to 9:15 am
153 Student Union (Cambiar)
Friday, February 21, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, February 21, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, February 21, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Organization Team Room A
Friday, February 21, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, February 21, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Sunday, February 23, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, February 23, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, February 23, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Sunday, February 23, 6 pm to 8 pm
JCPenney Fairfield Commons Mall
Monday, February 24, 11:30 am to 3 pm
Allyn Hall, Hangar
Monday, February 24, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
154 millett
Monday, February 24, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, February 24, 3:15 pm to 4:30 pm
105 Student Union (Mariner)
Monday, February 24, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, February 24, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, February 24, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Monday, February 24, 7:30 pm to 10 pm
Oleman Hall 109
Tuesday, February 25, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, February 25, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
154 millett
Tuesday, February 25, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, February 25, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, February 25, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, February 25, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, February 25, 5:30 pm to 7 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, February 25, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room (157A/B)
Tuesday, February 25, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, February 25, 7:45 pm to 10 pm
Allyn 128
Wednesday, February 26, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, February 26, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, February 26, 11 am to Noon
Rike Hall 020
Wednesday, February 26, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, February 26, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, February 26, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, February 26, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, February 26, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, February 27, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, February 27, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, February 27, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, February 27, 3 pm to 4 pm
103 Oelman Hall
Thursday, February 27, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, February 27, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, February 27, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, February 27, 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, February 27, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, February 27, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, February 28, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Emerald Room (010 SU)
Friday, February 28, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, February 28, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, February 28, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Sunday, March 1, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, March 1, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, March 1, 4 pm to 6 pm
Student Union Conference
Monday, March 2, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, March 2, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Tuesday, March 3, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, March 3, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, March 3, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, March 3, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Wednesday, March 4, 10 am to 10 pm
Rapid Fired
Wednesday, March 4, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, March 4, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Thursday, March 5, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, March 5, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, March 5, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, March 5, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, March 5, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Friday, March 6, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, March 6, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, March 6, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, March 6, 5 pm to 6 pm
Beavercreek Golf CLub
Sunday, March 8, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, March 8, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, March 8, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Monday, March 9, 11 am to 1 pm
Hangar Table
Monday, March 9, 11:30 am to 3 pm
Student Union Market Table
Monday, March 9, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, March 9, 3:15 pm to 4:30 pm
107 Student Union (Pioneer)
Monday, March 9, 6 pm to 8 pm
Student Union Studio B
Monday, March 9, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, March 9, 7 pm to 10 pm
Student union Atrium
Monday, March 9, 7 pm to 8 pm
Emerald Room
Monday, March 9, 7:30 pm to 10 pm
Oleman Hall 109
Monday, March 9, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, March 10, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, March 10, Noon to 3 pm
Union Market
Tuesday, March 10, 1 pm to 2 pm
143 Medical Sciences
Tuesday, March 10, 2 pm to 3 pm
Multicultural and Identity Center, LANA Lounge
Tuesday, March 10, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, March 10, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, March 10, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, March 10, 5 pm to 6 pm
Millett Hall 401
Tuesday, March 10, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, March 10, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Success Center 014
Tuesday, March 10, 7 pm to 8 pm
Rike Hall 041
Tuesday, March 10, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, March 10, 7:45 pm to 10 pm
Allyn 128
Wednesday, March 11, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, March 11, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, March 11, 11 am to 1 pm
Student Union Market Table
Wednesday, March 11, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, March 11, 4 pm to 5 pm
127 MedSci
Wednesday, March 11, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, March 11, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, March 11, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, March 12, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, March 12, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, March 12, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, March 12, 3 pm to 4 pm
103 Oelman Hall
Thursday, March 12, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, March 12, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, March 12, 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, March 12, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, March 12, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, March 12, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, March 13, 7:45 am to 9:15 am
153 Student Union (Cambiar)
Friday, March 13, 9 am to 2 pm
House of Bread
Friday, March 13, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, March 13, 3 pm to 9 pm
Wright State University Student Union Apollo Room
Friday, March 13, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, March 13, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, March 13, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, March 13, 5 pm to 6 pm
Beavercreek Golf CLub
Saturday, March 14, 7 pm to 10 pm
Apollo Room
Sunday, March 15, 8 am to 1:30 pm
Student Success Center 009
Sunday, March 15, 1:30 pm to 3 pm
Studio C Student Union
Sunday, March 15, 3 pm to 8 pm
Allyn Hall 128
Monday, March 16, 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Monday, March 16, 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Russ 154
Monday, March 16, 7:30 pm to 9 pm
116 Health Sci
Tuesday, March 17, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Tuesday, March 17, 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Wright State University - Cambiar Room
Tuesday, March 17, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Tuesday, March 17, 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Team Room B
Tuesday, March 17, 5 pm to 7 pm
Oelman Hall 303
Tuesday, March 17, 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Millett 009
Tuesday, March 17, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 135
Tuesday, March 17, 7 pm to 9 pm
Atlantis Room (157A/B)
Wednesday, March 18, 8:30 am to 9:30 am
021 Gold Room
Wednesday, March 18, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Wednesday, March 18, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room
Wednesday, March 18, Noon to 1 pm
154 Millet Hall
Wednesday, March 18, 7 pm to 9 pm
Student Union 008 (Rathskeller)
Wednesday, March 18, 7 pm to 10:30 pm
340 Oelman Hall
Wednesday, March 18, 8 pm to 9 pm
103 Student Union
Thursday, March 19, 7 am to 9 am
Student Union
Thursday, March 19, 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Emerald Room
Thursday, March 19, 11 am to Noon
143 Medical Sciences
Thursday, March 19, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, March 19, 2 pm to 3 pm
Millett Hall 009 (DL)
Thursday, March 19, 5 pm to 10 pm
120 Medical Sciences Building
Thursday, March 19, 6 pm to 9 pm
Student Union Gymnasium
Thursday, March 19, 6:45 pm to 9:45 pm
Millett Hall 242
Thursday, March 19, 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
035 MedSci, 129 MedSci
Thursday, March 19, 7 pm to 10 pm
Oelman 103
Thursday, March 19, 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Student Union Gym Studio B
Friday, March 20, 11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Gold Room (021 SU)
Friday, March 20, 3:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Student Union
Friday, March 20, 4 pm to 5 pm
Student Organization Team Room A
Friday, March 20, 4:30 pm to 6 pm
244 Millett Hall
Friday, March 20, 5 pm to 7 pm
160 Rike Hall
Friday, March 20, 5 pm to 6 pm
Beavercreek Golf CLub