Graduate School

Current Graduate School Faculty

On this page:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Please note that the Eligible Courses and Thesis/Dissertation Committee Eligible is a designation that was added as of December 2018. As a result, it will only be available for graduate faculty approved from that time forward.

A

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Abadie Pascale Regular N/A    
Abayowa Bernard Associate 06 21    
Abbas Fakhar-I  Associate  06 22    
Abrahamowicz Dan Associate 06 21    
Adanalian Verjine Associate 06 24 ABS 7220 & ABS 7300  
Adragna Norma Regular  N/A    
Aga Rachel Regular  N/A    
Agiro Christa Regular N/A    
Agrawal Abinash Regular  N/A    
Agrawal Sangeeta Regular N/A    
Aidt Andrew Associate 06 23    
Ainina M. Fall Regular  N/A    
Ajami Riad Regular  N/A    
Akhbari Marlena Regular N/A    

Alamaniotis

Miltiadis Associate 06 23    
Alarcon Gene Associate 06 22    
Albery William B. Regular  N/A    
Allison Darcy Associate 06 22    
Allnut Richard Associate 06 26   Thesis
Alter Gerald Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Alvarez Francisco Regular  N/A    
Alvarez-Leefmans Francisco Javier Regular  N/A    
Amer Maher Regular  N/A    
Amon James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Anderson Liam Regular  N/A    
Anderson Robert Associate 06 20    
Anstadt Mark Regular  N/A    
Anyanwu Ogan  Kemafor  Associate 06 22    
Arasu K T Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Arlian Larry Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Arumugam Kuppuswamy Regular N/A    
Asamoah Daniel Regular N/A    
Ash Joshua Regular N/A    
Asman Gregory Associate 06 20    
Attariani Hamed Regular N/A    

Back to top


B

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Badiru Adedeji Associate 06 21    
Bae Ha-Rok Regular N/A    
Bahn Volker Regular N/A    
Baird Scott Regular N/A    
Baker Bud (Francis) Regular  N/A    
Banerjee Tanvi Regular N/A    
Banks Robert Associate 06 21    
Bargerhuff Mary Ellen Associate 06 21    
Barker Kristin Associate 06 20    
Barlow Cassie Associate 06 22    
Barnes Lawrence Associate 06 23    
Barnett Jessica Regular N/A    
Barr David  Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Barry Detrice Regular N/A    
Barton Christopher Regular  N/A    
Bashir Huma Regular N/A    
Basista Beth Regular  N/A    
Batten Susan Associate 06 21    
Baumann Michael Regular  N/A    
Beauchamp Andrew Regular N/A    
Beecher Elizabeth Associate 06 20    
Behymer  Kyle Associate 06 23    
Bellisari Anna Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Bemrose Travis Associate 06 23    
Bender Paul Associate 06 21    
Bennett Eric Regular N/A    
Bennett Kevin Regular  N/A    
Bennett Winston Associate 06 21    
Bergdahl Jacqueline Regular  N/A    
Bernhardt Gregory Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Bernstein Jack Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Bertog Janet Associate 06 23    
Bhandari Shreya Regular N/A    
Bharwani Govind Associate 06 22    
Bhatia Manav Associate 06 23    
Bigley Nancy Regular  N/A    
Bihl Ji Chen Regular N/A    
Bihl Trevor Associate 06 23    
Blair John Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Bloom Jennifer Associate 06 22    
Bodenreider Olivier Associate 06 22    
Bommer Sharon Associate 06 21    
Bonch Xenia Regular N/A    
Booth David Regular N/A    
Bourbakis Nikolaos Regular  N/A    
Bowling Ann Regular N/A    
Bowling Nathan Regular  N/A    
Boyd Brian Regular N/A    
Braydich-Stolle Laura Associate 06 22    
Breeding Emilie Associate 06 22    
Bricker Dean Associate 06 22    
Bright David Regular N/A    
Brill J. Christopher Associate 06 23    
Brothers Soren Associate 06 22    
Broughton Nancy Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Brown Elliott Regular N/A    
Brown Jeffrey Associate 06 23    
Brown Kevin Regular N/A    
Brown Thomas Regular  N/A    
Brun Carl Regular N/A    
Bryant Adam Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Bryant Brad Associate 06 20    
Bryant Michael Associate 06 22    
Bubulya Athanasios Associate 06 23    
Bubulya Paula Regular  N/A    
Bukovinsky Davidw Regular N/A    
Bullock Richard Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Burke Brian Regular N/A    
Busher Ed Associate 06 23    
Butler Linda Associate 06 20    

Back to top


C

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Cai Shengrong Regular N/A    
Camberos Jose Associate 06 20    
Cameron Beth Associate 06 20    
Cameron

Delroy 

Associate 06 21    
Canfield Robert Associate 06 20    
Cao Caroline Regular N/A    
Cao Yongcan Associate  06 20    
Carus Patrick Associate 06 23    
Carlsen Roger Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Caron Linda Regular  N/A    
Carpenter Mary Ellen Associate 06 20    
Carrafiello Susan Regular  N/A    
Carral David Associate 06 21    
Carter James Regular N/A    
Carter Nicole Associate 06 21    
Cartwright Steven Associate 06 23    
Cauley Katherine Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Cavanaugh Joseph Regular N/A    
Cebulash Glen Regular N/A    
Cenkci Ada Associate 06 21    
Cerny Charles Associate 06 20    
Chaffee Christopher Regular N/A    
Chaffin Justin Associate 06 24   Thesis & dissertation
Chai Hannah Regular N/A    
Chakravarthy Vasu Associate 06 20    
Chamberlain Ava Regular  N/A    
Chace Mary Regular N/A    
Chapleau Richard Associate 06 21    
Cheatham Michelle Regular N/A    
Chen Chien-In Henry Regular  N/A    
Chen Keke Regular N/A    
Chen Yanfang Regular  N/A    
Chen Yu Qing Regular  N/A    
Cheng Chi-Hao Associate 06 20    
Cheng Gong Associate 06 21    
Cheng Huaining Associate 06 22    
Cheng Songlin Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Chinov Stefan Regular N/A    
Cho Kwang-Jin Regular N/A    
Choudhury Enamul Regular  N/A    
Chumlea William Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Chung Soon M. Regular  N/A    
Ciampaglio Charles Regular  N/A    
Ciarallo Frank Associate 06 26 ISE and IHE courses Thesis & dissertation
Cigrang Jeffrey Regular N/A    
Cinibulk Michael Associate 06 21    
Cipollini Donald Regular  N/A    
Claflin Dragana Regular  N/A    
Clark Jerry Regular  N/A    
Clark John Associate 06 21    
Clark Matthew Associate 06 22    
Clarke Monica Associate 06 23 Dyslexia courses  
Cline John (Chris) Associate 06 21    
Clouse Hamilton (Scott) Associate 06 22    
Cole Donna J. Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Colle Herbert Regular  N/A    
Collins Peter Associate 06 20    
Columbia Embury Dusty Regular 06 24

ED 6600, ED 6700, EDS 6510, EDS 6550, EDS 6610, EDS 6630, EDS 6650, EDS 6670, EDS 6690, and EDS 6990

Thesis & dissertation
Combs Lisa Associate 06 20    
Conley Cheryl Associate 06 20    
Conteh John Regular N/A    
Cook John Regular N/A    
Cook Witt Katahdin Associate 06 20    
Cooke Catherine Associate 06 20    
Cool David Regular  N/A    
Cooper Beth Associate 06 21    
Cooper Lisa Associate  06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Corbett Adrian Regular  N/A    
Corbett Andrew Associate 06 24 SPM 7060  
Corbitt Eric Associate  06 22    
Costa Carlos Regular N/A    
Costello David Associate  06/22   Thesis & dissertation
Coutu, Jr. Ronald Associate 06 22    
Cox D. Franklin Regular N/A    
Cox Jerome Associate 06 22    
Cox Michael Associate 06 21    
Craig Michael Regular N/A    
Crawford Timothy Regular  N/A    
Crean  David Associate 06 26 MUS 6010  
Crites Betsy Associate 06 23 ED 5020  
Croucher Beth Associate 06 24 NUR 7202 & NUR 7203  
Crusan Deborah Regular  N/A    
Cubberley Mark Regular N/A    
Cuenca Grau  Bernardo Associate 06 21    
Curl Angela Associate 06 20    
Curry Donna Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Curry Edward Associate 06 21    
Cusack Michael Associate  06 21    

Back to top


D

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
D'Angelo Joseph Associate 06 23    
D'Angelo Maurissa Associate 06 23    
Dahlem Gregory Associate 06 22    
Dahlman Henry Regular  N/A    
Danals Richard Associate 06 21    
Daniel Dane Regular N/A    
Daniulaityte Raminta Regular N/A    
Davis Stephanie Regular N/A    
Davis Timothy Associate 06 22    
Davy Jeanette Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
DeWeese Christopher Regular N/A    
DeThomas Sally Associate 06 23    
Deaton Joshua Associate  06 20    
Deer Joe Regular N/A    
Deibel Jason Regular  N/A    
Dempsey Anita Regular N/A    
Denison Barbara Regular N/A    
Dennis Patrick Regular  N/A    
Destephen Daniel Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Di Fabrizio Enzo Associate 06 21   Thesis & dissertation
Di Fulvio Mauricio Regular N/A    
Diamond David Associate 06 26 MUA 720 & MUS 7800  
Dierking Matthew Associate 06 22   Thesis & dissertation
Dillard Cynthia Associate 06 22    
Dinsmore John Regular N/A    
Dixon Angela Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Dobbins James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dodge Robin Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dohn Michael Associate 06 21    
Dolson David Regular  N/A    
Dombrowski Joanne Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dominic David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dona Elfe Regular N/A    
Dong Guozhu Regular  N/A    
Dong Haibo Associate 06 20    
Doom Travis Regular  N/A    
Doran Derek Regular N/A    
Dorn Jacob Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dorn Theresa Associate 06 20    
Dowling Pamela Associate 06 20    
Dragon Wendy Regular N/A    
Draper Mark Associate 06 20    
Dregalla Herbert Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Drummy Lawrence Associate 06 23    
Duffy Kevin Regular N/A    
Dumas Cedric Associate 06 20    
Dung Tran Huu Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Dungey Clifton Associate 06 21    
Dunne James Regular N/A    
Durmusoglu Gokce Regular N/A    
Durr Marlese Regular N/A    
Durstock Michael Associate 06 20    
DuVivier Roxanne Regular N/A    

Back to top


E

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Easterday Kathryn Regular N/A    
Ebert James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Eckels Jane Associate 06 23    
Edwards Jean Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Edwards Rebecca Regular N/A    
Eggemeier F Thomas Regular  N/A    
Eguaroje Frank Associate 06 20    
Ehret Dana Associate  06 21    
Ehrmin Joanne Associate 06 21    
Eklund Dean Associate 06 23    
Elangovan Arvind Regular N/A    
Elased Khalid Regular  N/A    
Elbasiouny Sherif Regular N/A    
Elder Bonnie Laurel Regular N/A    
Ellis David Associate 06 22    
Elston Amy Associate 06 20 ED 6170, ED 6180, ED 6800, ED 6840, and ED 6890  
Emmert John Associate 06 23 EE courses Thesis & dissertation
Engisch Kathrin Regular  N/A    
Ergun Gocke Regular N/A    
Erich Roger Associate 06 23    
Ernst Frederick Regular  N/A    
Eustace Rosemary Regular N/A    
Evans Anthony Regular  N/A    
Evans Dean Associate 06 22    
Evans Laurie Associate 06 21    
Evans Vicki Associate 06 23    
Excoffon Katherine Associate 06 26   Thesis & dissertation
Ezekiel Judith Associate 06 21    

Back to top


F

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Fairchild Steven Associate  06 22    
Fang Weifu Regular  N/A    
Farajian Amir Regular  N/A    
Farmer Berkwood Regular N/A    
Farmer Linda Regular N/A    
Farra Sharon Regular N/A    
Farrell Ann Regular  N/A    
Fausnaugh Ronald  Associate 06 23    
Feld William Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Feldmeier John Regular N/A    
Fendley Mary Regular N/A    
Fichtenbaum Rudy Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Finegan Colleen Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Finnie David Associate 06 23    
Fitch Diane Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Fitzgerald Edward Regular N/A    
Fitzgerald William Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Flach John Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Fleming Michelle Regular N/A    
Flanagan Erin Regular  N/A    
Flowers-Taylor Candice Associate 06 20    
Fogt Melissa Associate  06 20    
Folfas Andrew Associate 06 23    
Folk William Associate 06 22    
Forcier Joy Associate 06 21    
Fortson Stephen Associate  06 23    
Fortster Edwin Associate  06 21    
Fossum Eric Regular  N/A    
Foster Brandy Associate 06 20    
Fowler Barbara Regular  N/A    
Fox Rhonda Associate 06 20    
Foy Brent Regular  N/A    
Franco M. Suzanne Regular N/A    
Francis Joshua Regular N/A    
Fraser J. Scott Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Frazier John Regular  N/A    
Frey Diane Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Froehle Andrew Regular N/A    
Frysinger Phyllis Associate 06 23    
Funderburk S Charles Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Funke Gregory Associate 06 21   Thesis & dissertation
Fyffe Robert Regular  N/A    

Back to top


G

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Gaines Elliot Regular N/A    
Gaines Kenneth Regular N/A    
Gallagher John Regular  N/A    
Gallimore Jennie Associate 06 23    
Ganapathy Subhashini Regular N/A    
Garber Frederick D. Regular  N/A    
Gardiner Mary Associate 06 20    
Gardner Wayne Associate 06 21    
Garner Nancy Regular N/A    
Garrison David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gazda Lawrence Associate 06 20    
Gearhart Jeffery Regular N/A    
Gebhart Mark Regular N/A    
George Tommy Associate 06 21    
Gerberick Jeffrey Associate 06 21    
Gerhardt Megan Associate 06 23    
Gies Cheryl Associate 06 20    
Gilkey Robert Regular  N/A    
Gilliam Kimberly Associate 06 22    
Gilpin Roger Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gish Kathleen Associate 06 20    
Gluck Kevin Asssociate 06 25   Thesis & dissertation
Gockel Joy Regular N/A    
Goldenberg Robert Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Goldfinger Melvyn Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Goldstein David Regular  N/A    
Goltz Mark Associate 06 23    
Goodrich Kendall Regular N/A    
Goodson Wendy Associate  06 22    
Gooray Arthur Associate 06 24 BME & IHE courses  
Gordon Seth Associate 06 23    
Goshtasby A. Ardeshir Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gossman Michael Associate 06 20    
Goswami Tarun Regular  N/A    
Graham Glenn Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Graham T. Scott Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Grandhi Ramana Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gray Bobbe Regular  N/A    
Green Barbara Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Green Cecelia Associate 06 20    
Green December Regular  N/A    
Greene Lance Regular N/A    
Greenspan James Regular N/A    
Greenwell Brandon Associate  06 22    
Gregor Bryan Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gressis Nicolas Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Griffin Kenneth Associate 06 22    
Griffin Paul Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Grossie David Regular  N/A    
Guha Ramanathan Associate 06 22    
Gulas Charles Regular  N/A    
Gupta Pola Regular N/A    
Guthrie James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Gyrard Amelie Associate 06 23    

Back to top


H

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Haack E. Mark Associate  06 23    
Haas Edward Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hagenmaier Mark Associate 06 23    
Halabi Awad Regular N/A    
Hall  Ashley Regular N/A    
Hall Chris Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hall David Regular N/A    
Halling Kirsten Regular N/A    
Halm Dan Regular N/A    
Halter Eric Associate 06 20    
Hambright Grant Regular N/A    
Hamilton Glenn Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hamister James Regular N/A    
Hammar Karl Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Hammerschmidt Chad Regular N/A    
Hammond Crystal Regula N/A    
Hangartner Thomas Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hannah A. Lee Regular N/A    
Harel Assaf Regular N/A    
Harmon Julie Associate 06 20    
Harper Willie Associate 06 20    
Harris Charlotte Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Harris Jacqueline Associate 06 20    
Harshman Sean Associate 06 22 BMB courses Thesis & dissertation
Hartley Brandon Associate 06 21    
Hartwell Carolyn Regular N/A    
Hartzler Lynn Regular  N/A    
Hassanein Aboulnasr Associate 06 21    
Haught John Regular N/A    
Hauser Ernest Regular  N/A    
Haven Brooke Associate 06 26 NUR 7551  
Hayden Colleen Associate 06 20    
He Ping Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Heilmann Sharon Regular N/A    
Heimlich Nick Associate 6/22 URS 7030  
Heineman William Associate 06 20    
Helms Ronald Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hemmert Mary Ann Associate 06 21    
Hencey Brandon Associate 06 22   Thesis & disseration 
Henderson Phyllis Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Hennessy Michael Regular  N/A    
Herchline Thomas Regular N/A    
Herms Daniel Associate 06 20    
Herringer Carol Regular N/A    
Hersman Bethany Regular N/A    
Hertzler Marie  Regular N/A    
Hickey Doug Associate 06 22    
Higgins Kari Associate 06 21    
Higgins Steven Regular  N/A    
Hill Tara Regular N/A    
Hilliard Caroline Regular N/A    
Himmed Braham Associate 06 21    
Hitzler Pascal Associate 06 24   Thesis & dissertation
Ho Lop-Fat Regular  N/A    
Hoblet Karen Associate  06 21    
Hochstein Dave Regular N/A    
Hogan C. Tory Associate 06 21    
Holbert  Kimberly Associate 06 20    
Holbert Romena Regular N/A    
Holland Cindra Regular N/A    
Homan Greg Regular N/A    
Hong Lang Regular  N/A    
Hopkins Barbara Regular  N/A    
Horton William Associate 06 21    
Hossler Katie Regular N/A    
Houlihan Lindsey Associate 06 20    
Houpt Joseph Regular N/A    
Howe Brendan Associate 06 22    
Howell Thomas G. Associate 06 23    
Huang Chaocheng Regular  N/A    
Huang George Regular  N/A    
Huang Hong Regular  N/A    
Huang Jason Associate 06 22   Thesis & dissertation
Huang Qingbo Regular  N/A    
Hubbard Amelia Regular N/A    
Huber Mary Regular N/A    
Huebner Karla Regular N/A    
Huelskamp Diane Regular N/A    
Hughs Jennifer Regular N/A    
Hundley Stacey Associate 06 20    
Hung Chia-Suei  Associate 06 22    
Hunkeler Robert Associate 06 23    
Hunt Allen Regular  N/A    
Hussain Rashida Associate 06 20    
Hussain Saber Regular N/A    

Back to top


I

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Ivanov Aleksandr Associate 06 23    

Back to top


J

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Jackson LaTrelle Regular N/A    
Jacobs Bradley Regular N/A    
Jacobs Debra Associate 06 23    
Jacquemin Stephen Regular N/A    
Jain Prateek Associate 06 20    
Jagow Shelley Regular N/A    
James Larry Regular N/A    
Jang Bor Regular  N/A    
Janowicz Krzysztof Associate 06 20    
Jasin Lisa Associate 06 20    
Jata Kumar Associate  06 20    
Javaid Ahend Associate 06 23    
Jean Jack Regular  N/A    
Jenkins Dante Associate 06 22    
Jennings Hope Regular N/A    
Jensen Richard Regular  N/A    
Jeyaraj Anand Regular N/A    
John Jeffrey Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Johnson Andrianne Regular N/A    
Johnson Angela Regular  N/A    
Johnson Daniel Regular N/A    
Johnson Doris Regular  N/A    
Johnson Erica Associate 06 20    
Johnson J. Russell Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Johnson Jay Associate 06 20    
Johnson Joseph S. Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Johnson-Leppla   Brooke Associate 06 20    
Johnston David Associate 06 21    
Jomantas Amy Associate 06 20    
Jones John Associate 06 21    
Jones Mary Ann Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Jones Sharon Regular N/A    
Jordan Andrea Associate 06 23    
Ju Shulin Regular N/A    
Juhascik Matthew Associate 06 22    
Junker (Wilson) Christine Regular N/A    
Juvina Ion Regular N/A    

Back to top


K

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Kadakia Madhavi Regular  N/A    
Kahrig Tammy Associate 06 20    
Kalra Manider Associate 06 23    
Kaminski Jennifer Regular N/A    
Kanel Sushil Associate 06 26   Thesis & dissertation
Kantha Pramod Regular N/A    
Kao Tsui-Sui Annie Associate 06 21    
Karger Howard Associate 06 20    
Kashou Nasser Regular N/A    
Kavuluru Ramakanth Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Kazimierczuk Marian Regular  N/A    
Kellar Gregory Regular N/A    
Kellar Lisa Regular N/A    
Kelley-Loughnane Nancy Associate 06 24   Thesis & dissertations
Kemp Michael  Regular N/A    
Kempisty David Associate 06 20    
Kender David Regular N/A    
Kennedy William Associate 06 24 ATH & Museum Studies certificate courses Thesis only
Kent Michael Associate 06 20    
Kenyon Leonard Associate 06 26 BIO 6990 & BIO 6730  
Kenyon Lisa Regular  N/A    
Keown Douglas Associate 06 20    
Kerr Lei Li Associate 06 21    
Ketcha Daniel Regular  N/A    
Khalil Naila Regular N/A    
Khamis Harry Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Killian Jerri Regular  N/A    
Kim Chigon Regular N/A    
Kim Hyejin Regular N/A    
Kim Martin Associate 06 21    
Kimpton Deborah Associate 06 23    
Kinateder Kimberly Regular  N/A    
King Amanda Associate 06 20    
Kinzeler  Nicole Regular N/A    
Kirbas Cemil Associate 06 20    
Kite Mary Associate 06 23    
Klein Helen Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Kleven Gale Regular N/A    
Klingbeil Nathan Regular  N/A    
Knott Benjamin Associate 06 21    
Kobayashi Marcelo Associate 06 21    
Koehler Christopher Associate 06 20    
Koerker Robert Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Koesters Andrew Associate 12 19   Thesis & disseration
Koles Paul Regular  N/A    
Kollaard Egbert Associate 06 23    
Kolonay Raymond Associate 06 21    
Kong Nan Associate 06 21    
Konicki Tara Regular N/A    
Kozak Juliusz Regular  N/A    
Kozlowski Gregory Regular  N/A    
Krah Stephanie Associate 06 23    
Kramer Tracy Temporary 12 19 ED courses  
Krane Dan Regular  N/A    
Kraner Brenda Associate 06 20    
Kraszpulska Barbara Regular N/A    
Kraszpulski Michal Associate 06 23 ANT and P&N courses  
Kreiner (Camden) Aerial Associate 06 20    
Krieg-Accrocco Jill Associate 06 24 ATH & Museum Studies certificate courses Thesis only 
Krisnadhi  Adila Alfa  Associate 06 22    
Krupp Catherine Associate 06 20    
Kubaszewski Lorrie Associate 06 20    
Kuhn Brenda Associate 06 22    
Kulkarni Sunil Associate 06 23    
Kulp Marjean Associate 06 20    

Back to top


L

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Ladle David Regular  N/A    
LaForse Bruce Regular N/A    
Lahm Karen Regular N/A    
Lahuis David Regular  N/A    
Lake Crystal Regular N/A    
Lake Robert Associate 06 21    
Lakia Deloris Associate 06 21    
Lamborg Carl Associate 06 20   Thesis & dissertation
Lanham Jaclyn Associate  06 21    
Larkowski Charles Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Larsen James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Law Joe Regular N/A    
Leaman Doug Regular N/A Bio Sci courses Thesis & dissertation
Lecka-Czernik Beata Associate 06 20    
Lee Carolyn Associate 06 21    
Lee Yi-Hui Regular N/A    
Leffak Ira Regular  N/A    
Lehrer Douglas Regular  N/A    
Lekan Regis Associate  06 20    
Leonard Paul Associate 06 23    
Leonard Robert Associate 06 20    
Leung Jackson Regular  N/A    
Levine Myron Regular N/A    
Lew Yan Voon Lok Associate 06 21    
Li Bin Regular N/A    
Li Gengxin Regular N/A    
Li Qun Regular N/A    
Li Sheng Regular N/A    
Li-Byarlay Hongmei Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Lieh Junghsen Regular  N/A    
Liggett Kristen Associate 06 23    
Lightle Susan Regular N/A    
Limouze Henry Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Lin P. Paul Regular N/A    
Lingg Heather Associate 06 21    
Liu Meilin Regular  N/A    
Liu Xiaoyu Regular N/A    
Liu Yan Regular  N/A    
Littell Tim Associate 06 20    
Lober Robert Regular N/A    
Lockhart Paul Regular  N/A    
Lockwood Thomas Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Loi Phan Regular  N/A    
Loncharich Les Associate 06 20    
Long Paula Associate 06 21    
Long Weiwen Regular N/A    
Longley-Cook Tracy Regular N/A    
Loranger Carol Regular  N/A    
Loranger Dennis Associate 06 20    
Lorson Kevin Regular N/A    
Lowas III Albert Associate 06 20    
Lucot James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Ludlow Nelson Associate 06 20    
Ludwig Bryan Regular N/A    
Luehrmann Laura Regular N/A    
Lukaszewski Kimberly Regular N/A    
Lunsford Suzanne Regular N/A    
Lyon Anna Regular N/A    
Lyons W. Berry Associate 06 21    

Back to top


M

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Macdonald Jr.  John Associate 06 21    
Macaulay Thomas Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Mack Nancy Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Mackey Aaron Associate 06 24 EDL 7820, EDL 9600 & EDL 9800  
Maguire John Regular  N/A    
Malas John Associate 06 20    
Malloy Kathleen Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Mamrack Mark Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Mantil Joseph Regular  N/A    
Marchand Jeannette Regular N/A    
Markey Michael Regular N/A    
Markopoulos Marjorie Associate 06 21    
Marks Christopher Associate 06 22    
Martin Patricia Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Martineau David Associate 06 23    
Martineau Justin Associate 06 20    
Matcham William Associate 06 21    
Mateti Prabhaker Regular  N/A    
Matott Michael Regular N/A ANT and P&N courses Thesis & dissertation
Matsuura John Associate 06 23    
Mattin Deborah Associate 06 21    
Mauch Christy Associate 06 23    
Mayes Debra Regular N/A    
McAlearney John Regular N/A    
McCafferty Stephen Associate 06 20    
McCarthy Mark Associate 06 20    
McCarthy Mary Associate 06 22    
McColgan Paul Associate 06 23   Thesis
McCoppin Jared Associate 06 20    
McDougal James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
McGinley Sarah Associate  06 22    
McGinnis Ashley Associate 06 22    
McGowin Audrey Regular  N/A    
McIlvenna Noeleen Regular N/A    
McIntyre Peter Associate 06 20    
McLellan Marjorie Regular  N/A    
McNutt Mindy Regular N/A    
Mears Mark Associate  06 21    
Medvedev Ivan Regular N/A    
Mejia-Laperle Carol Regular N/A    
Menart James Regular  N/A    
Mendes Pablo Associate 06 21    
Mendoza-Schrock Olga Associate 06 23    
Mercer Richard Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Meyer Cheryl Regular  N/A    
Meyer Kathryn Regular N/A    
Mian Ahsan Regular N/A    
Michalopoulos Kostas Associate 06 21   Thesis & dissertation
Middendorf Joahn Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Middleton Victor Associate 06 20    
Millam Kendra Associate 06 20    
Miller Corey Regular  N/A    
Miller David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Miller John Associate 06 24 PPH 7510  
Miller Mill Regular  N/A    
Milligan Barry Regular  N/A    
Mills Marc Associate 06 20    
Minkiewicz Gregory Associate 06 20    
Minnery Brandon Associate 06 22    
Miracle Daniel Associate 06 20    
Mirau Peter Associate 06 22    
Misra Pradeep Regular  N/A    
Miura Yoko Regular N/A    
Miyasaki Donovan Regular N/A    
Mollieaux Matthew Associate  06 23    
Montague Benjamin Regular N/A    
Moore Scott Associate 06 22    
Morgan Carol Regular N/A    
Morris Mariana Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Mosier William Regular N/A    
Mou Shin Associate 12/19   Thesis & dissertation
Mowrey Corinne Associate 06 21    
Mukhopadhyay Sharmila Regular  N/A    
Munch James Regular  N/A    
Munoz-Avila Hector Associate 06 22    
Murray Judson Regular N/A    
Myadze Theresa Regular  N/A    
Myers Christopher Associate 06 24   Thesis & dissertation
Myers Robert Associate 06 22    

Back to top


N

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Nadagouda Mallikarjuna Associate 06 23    
Nagy Allen Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Nahhas Ramzi Regular  N/A    
Naidu Sirisha Regular N/A    
Nash Alan Associate 06 21    
Needles John Associate 06 20    
Neeley Sabrina Regular N/A    
Neidhard-Doll

Amy

Associate 06 21    
Nelms Ralph Gerals Regular N/A    
Nelson Mark Associate 06 22    
Nelson W. Todd Associate 06 21    
Nepal Dhriti Associate 06 22    
Newaz Golam Associate 06 25   Thesis & dissertation
Newell Silvia Regular N/A    
Neyland Leslie Regular N/A    
Nicholson Elizabeth Associate 06 20    
Nietch Christopher  Associate 06 23    
Nieder Gary Regular  N/A    
Nikita Konstantina Associate 06 20    
Niven David Regular N/A    
Noe Virginia Associate 06 21    
Noel Dan Associate 06 20    
Nosoudi Nasim Associate 06 21    
Novack-Gottshall Philip Associate 06 23    
Nowak Michael Associate 06 21    
Null Michaela Associate 06 22 ABS courses  
Nunamaker Ross (Chad)  Associate 06 22    
Nwokoro Stella Associate 06 21    

Back to top


O

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
O'Dell Susan Associate 06 20    
O'Malley Patricia Associate 06 23    
Oh Chang-Geun Associate 06 21    
Ohns Mary Jean Associate 06 21    
Okia Opolot Regular N/A    
Oldstone-Moore Christopher Regular N/A    
Olson James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Olson Paulette Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Oppenheimer Michael Associate  06 20    
Ordonez Raul Associate 06 22    
Orenstein David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Organisciak Daniel Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Orlowski Marietta Regular  N/A    
Oroszi Terry Regular N/A    
Osborne Evan Regular  N/A    
Oswald Gina Regular N/A    
Owens Geoffrey Regular N/A    
Oxindine Annette Regular N/A    

Back to top


P

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Pacernick Gary Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Paietta  John Regular  N/A    
Palazotto Anthony Associate 06 21    
Paliy Oleg Regular  N/A    
Palmer III Luther Regular N/A    
Pan  Mingming Regular N/A    
Parikh Pratik Regular N/A    
Park  Penny Regular N/A    
Parker Jason Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Parmelee Dean Regular N/A    
Parthasarathy Srinivasan Associate 06 23    
Parthemore Jessica Associate 06 20    
Patel Nimisha Regular N/A    
Patitu Carol Regular N/A    
Paton Sara Regular N/A    
Patterson Emily Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Pavel (Sizemore) Ioana Regular  N/A    

Pavlack

Todd Associate 06 23    
Payne Tamara Associate 06 20    
Pearson John Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Pedersen Steen Regular  N/A    
Pei Yong Regular  N/A    
Perez Eduardo Associate 06 26   Thesis & dissertation
Pesquita Catia Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Peters Jeffrey Regular  N/A    
Peters Nia Associate  06 23    
Peterson Matthew Regular N/A    
Petkie Doug Associate 06 21    
Petreman David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Petrick Joseph Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Phillips Chandler Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Phillips Kelly Associate 06 21    
Phung Phu Associate 06 23    
Pickoff Arthur Regular  N/A    
Pierce Linda Associate 06 21    
Pilchak Adam Associate 06 21    
Pinkus Alan Associate 06 21    
Place Kristie Associate 06 23 SW practice-based courses  
Pohlman Roberta Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Polak George Regular  N/A    
Polenakovik Hari Regular N/A    
Poling Deborah Regular N/A    
Polk Kathryn Associate 06 23    
Polk Simone Associate 06 21    
Pollock Sean Regular N/A    
Pope Shawnieka Associate 06 22    
Potter Lee Associate 06 20    
Powell Christina Associate 06 20    
Powell Kimberly Associate 06 20    
Prabhala Sasanka Associate 06 23    
Prasad T. K. Regular  N/A    
Premus Robert Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Priezjev Nikolai Regular N/A    
Pringle D. Drew Regular  N/A    
Pringle Mary Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Prochaska Lawrence Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Przybyla Craig Associate 06 22    

Back to top


Q

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Quinn Jennifer Associate 06 23    

Back to top


R

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Rafferty Tim Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Rafizadeh Hamid Associate 06 24 DOS 9040  
Ramey Linda Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Ramirez-Vick Jaime Regular N/A    
Ramsey Rosemary Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Rando Robert Regular  N/A    
Rangaswamy Muralidhar Associate 06 22    
Ratnaparkhi M.V. Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Rattan Kuldip Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Raymer Michael Regular  N/A    
Razor Robyn Associate 06 24 NUR 7302, NUR 7304 & NUR 7313  
Ream Larry Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Redko Cristina Regular  N/A    
Reed Michelle Regular N/A    
Reeves Noelle Temporary 12 17    
Reisner John Associate 06 24 CS & CEG courses  
Reitz Thomas Associate 06 22   Thesis & dissertation
Ren Hongmei Regular N/A    
Ren Saiyu Regular  N/A    
Reo Nicholas Regular  N/A    
Reuille Kristina Associate  06 21    
Reynolds David Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Rhinehart Ben Associate 06 21    
Ribak Judy Regular N/A    
Rice Susan Associate 06 21    
Rich Mark Regular  N/A    
Richmond Misty Regular N/A    
Richter Nicole Regular N/A    
Rickert William Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Rickey Lisa Pasquinelli Associate 06 21    
Rider, Jr. S. Dean Regular N/A    
Riechers Ronald Associate  06 20    
Rigling Brian Regular  N/A    
Riordan Robert Regular  N/A    
Ritucci Nick Associate 06 23 ANT and P&N courses  
Ritzi Robert Regular  N/A    
Rizki Mateen Regular  N/A    
Roberts Rory Regular N/A    
Robinson Demica Associate 06 23    
Robinson Zakiya Associate 06 24 NUR 7304  
Roby Douglas Regular  N/A    
Rodriguez Andres Associate 06 20    
Rogers Dana Associate 06 21    
Rohan Joyce Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Rollett Anthony Associate 06 22   Thesis & dissertation
Romine William Regular N/A    
Rooney Thomas Regular  N/A    
Rottmayer Michael Associate 06 23    
Rouhana Labib Regular N/A    
Rouhana Laura Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Roundtree Hazel Associate 06 21    
Rowley Eric Associate 06 21    
Rua Megan Regular N/A    
Rucker Mary Regular  N/A    
Ruffian Henares Jose Angel Associate 06 23    
Ruminski Henry Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Runkle James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Ryan Charles Regular (Emeritus) N/A    

Back to top


S

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Sahin Ayse Regular N/A    
Sahu Ravi Regular N/A    
Saklayen Mohammad Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Salisbury Benjamin Associate  06 21    
Salisbury Jr Richard Associate 06 22    
Sallan Lauren Associate 06 23    
Saron Clifford Associate 06 20    
Saunders Eric Associate 06 20    
Sav G. Thomas Regular  N/A    
Saville Michael Regular N/A    
Sayre Molly Associate 06 21    
Schiller Shu Regular N/A    
Schiml Patricia Associate 06 21    
Schlagheck Donna Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Schley William Associate 06 22    
Schmidt David Associate 06 23    
Schmidt Jason Associate 06 21    
Schmidt Jennifer Associate 06 22    
Schmidt Vince Associate 06 23    
Schmitt Tonya Associate 06 21    
Schneider Tamera Regular  N/A    
Schroeder Noah Regular N/A    
Schuette Michael Associate  06 22    
Schultz Michelle Regular N/A    
Schumm Jeremiah Regular N/A    
Scordo Kristine Regular  N/A    
Scott Gail Associate 06 20 EDS 6510, EDS 6530, EDS 6570, EDS 6590, EDS 6610, EDS 6630, EDS 6650, EDS 6670, EDS 6690 & EDS 6990  
Scott Rosalyn Regular N/A    
Scott-Emuakpor Onome Associate 06 23    
Sears Candice Associate 06 20 ISG 7200, ISG 7220, ISG 7240, ISG 7260, ISG 7280 & ISG 7500  
Seela Susan Associate 06 21    
Seemiller Corey Regular N/A    
Seitz David Regular  N/A    
Self Eileen Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Semiatin Sheldon Associate 06 23    
Sengupta Arijit Regular  N/A    
Seoh Munsup Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Serrano-Guerra Damaris Elizabeth Regular N/A    
Sethi Vikram Regular  N/A    
Seybold Paul Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Shah Nirmish Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Shalin Valerie Regular  N/A    
Shang Joseph Regular  N/A    
Shannon Vaughn Regular N/A    
Sharma Alpana Regular N/A    
Sharma Amit Regular N/A    
Shaw Arnab Regular  N/A    
Shekarpour Saeedeh Associate 06 21    
Shepelak Norma Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Sherlock Sharon Regular N/A    
Sherman John Regular  N/A    
Sherwood Matthew Associate 06 22    
Sheth Amit Regular  N/A    
Shin Hee-Young Regular N/A    
Shingledecker Clark Regular N/A    
Short David Associate 06 20    
Siervogel Roger Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Simon Carlee Associate 06 22    
Simons Courtney Regular N/A    
Simpson Brian Associate 06 23    
Sinha Aakanksha Associate 06 21    
Sinha Vikas Associate 06 21    
Sink Katherine Associate 06 21    
Sizemore Elizabeth Associate 06 23    
Skinner Thomas Regular  N/A    
Skipper Julie Associate 06 21    
Slater Joseph Regular  N/A    
Slattery William Regular  N/A    
Slilaty Daniel Regular  N/A    
Slonaker William Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Small Lafleur Regular N/A    
Smith Daniel Associate 06 20    
Smith Nikisha Associate 06 20 ED 5070 & ED 5040  
Smith Roy Associate 06 22    
Smith Sherrill Regular N/A    
Snider Kelly Associate 06 26   Thesis
Snipe Tracy Regular N/A    
Sochacki Susan Associate 06 21    
Sondergaard Rolf Associate 06 21    
Sonner Patrick Associate 06 20    
Spears William Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Sprohge Hans Regular N/A    
Srinivasan Raghavan Regular  N/A    
Sritharan Sivaguru Associate 06 22    
Sritharan Subramania Associate 06 22    
Stalter Ann Regular N/A    
Stambaugh Beverly Associate 06 22    
Stanard Terry Associate 06 22    
Starman LaVern Associate 06 23 EE courses Thesis & dissertation
Stearns Melanie Associate 06 21    
Steele Tracey Regular N/A    
Steele-Johnson Debra Regular  N/A    
Steffen Morgan Associate 06 21    
Stevens Rick Brian Regular N/A    
Stevenson Louise Associate 06 23   Thesis & dissertation
Stireman John Regular  N/A    
Stiver Wendy Associate 06 22    
Stofli Adrienne Associate 06 23    
Stoker Valerie Regular N/A    
Stover Sheri Regular N/A    
Strombeck Andrew Regular N/A    
Strudevant Renate Associate 06 22 GER courses Thesis only
Strudthoff Bud Associate 06 22    
Stubbs John Associate 06 23    
Sturm Rachel Regular N/A    
Suazo Mark Regular N/A    
Subban Jennifer Regular  N/A    
Sucosky Philippe Regular N/A    
Sudkamp Thomas Regular  N/A    
Sulentic Courtney Regular  N/A    
Sulman Mohamed Regular N/A    
Sun Shuxia Regular N/A    
Sunar Ulas Regular N/A    
Susuki Keiichiro Regular N/A    
Svobodny Thomas Regular  N/A    
Swani Kunal Regular N/A    
Swanson Drew Regular N/A    
Sweeney Robert Regular  N/A    
Szirony Tracy Associate 06 21    

Back to top


T

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Tatsuoka Curtis Associate 06 20    
Taylor Charles Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Taylor Colleen Associate 06 21    
Taylor Ronald Associate 06 20 CS and CSEG courses  
Tebbens Sarah Regular  N/A    
Teed Rebecca Regular N/A    
Ten Eyck Raymond Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Terry John Associate 06 22    
Thirunarayan Krishnaprasad Regular  N/A    
Thomas Scott Regular  N/A    
Thompson Marie Regular N/A    
Thompson Shana Associate 06 24 NUR 7731  
Thyagarajan Anita Associate 06 23    
Tian Emily Regular  N/A    
Tipps James Regular  N/A    
Todorova Zdravka Regular N/A    
Tomlin James Regular N/A    
Travers Jeffrey Regular N/A    
Traxler Adrienne Regular N/A    
Traynor Thomas Regular  N/A    
Trinkle Dallas Associate 06 26   Dissertation
Tritschler Joe Associate 06 22    
Tromski-Klingshirn Donna Regular N/A    
Tsang Pamela Regular  N/A    
Tsihrintzis George Associate 06 22    
Turgut Zafer Associate 06 21    
Turnbull Kenneth Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Turner David Associate 06 22    
Turyn Lawrence  Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Twill Sarah Regular N/A    

Back to top


U

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Uchich Michael Associate 06 20    
Uddin David Regular N/A    
Ulrich Deborah Regular N/A    
Updegraff John Associate 06 21    

Back to top


V

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Vadeboncoeur Yvonne Regular  N/A    
Vance James Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Vandegrift Guy Regular N/A    
Vasudevan Vijay Associate 06 24 ME courses  
Vaughan Michelle Regular N/A    
Veres Marguerite Associate 06 21    
Verman Mark Regular  N/A    
Vice Roy Regular  N/A    
Vito Kimberly Regular N/A    
Vogel Kimberly Associate 06 23 SW 6110  
Voss Andrew Regular N/A    
Voss Daniel Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Voss Jameson Associate 06 21    

Back to top


W

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Wade Amy Associate 06 20    
Walsh Eileen M. Associate 06 21    
Wamwara-Mbugua Wakiuru Regular N/A    
Wan Hui Associate 06 20    
Wang Jun Associate 06 21    
Wang Bin Regular  N/A    
Wang Carol Regular N/A    
Wang Weizhen Regular  N/A    
Wang Wenbo Associate 06 22    
Wang Xiaowen Associate 06 20    
Wantz Richard Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Ward Frank Regular  N/A    
Ware Jennifer Regular N/A    
Warrick Kimberly Regular N/A    
Warshawshy Daniel Regular N/A    
Warfield Janeece Regular N/A    
Wase Adbul Associate 06 23    
Watamaniuk Scott Regular  N/A    
Watson Megan Associate 06 21    
Watson Paul Associate  06 21    
Watts Doyle Regular  N/A    
Webb Thomas Associate 06 21    
Webb Timothy Associate 06 20    
Weber Daniel Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Weber Ingmar Associate 06 20    
Weckworth Byron Associate 06 22    
Wei Jie Associate 06 21    
Wei Xuetao Associate 06 21    
Weimer John Associate 06 20    
Weinstein Larry Regular  N/A    
Weinstock Keri Associate 06 24 NUR 7613  
Weinzimmer Julianne Regular N/A    
Welsh David Associate 06 20    
Welz V. Lee Associate 12 19 ED courses  
Wenning Mary Regular  N/A    
Westendorf-Wozniak  Stacey Associate  06 22    
Whalen David Associate 06 21    
Whaley Nan Associate 06 20    
White Mary Regular N/A    
Williams Clintoria Regular N/A ANT & PN courses Thesis & dissertation
Williams Julie Regular N/A    
Williams Kelley Associate 06 20    
Williams Nancy Regular N/A    
Williams Scott Regular N/A    
Wilson Josephine Regular N/A    
Wilson Scott Regular N/A    
Wilson Sean Regular N/A    
Winfrey Lapearl Regular N/A    
Winkler Jonathan Regular N/A    
Wischgoll Thomas Regular  N/A    
Wolf Eve Regular (Emeritus) N/A    
Wolfe Lisa Associate 06 23 SW courses  
Wolff J. Mitch Regular  N/A    
Wonders Karen Regular N/A    
Wood Marilynn Associate 06 21    
Woodward Christopher Associate 0624   Dissertation
Wooley Dawn Regular  N/A    
Wrenshall Lucile Regular N/A    
Wu Zhiqiang Regular  N/A    
Wulandana Rachmadian Associate 06 20    
Wyatt Christopher Regular  N/A    

Back to top


X

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Xu Yong-Jie Regular N/A    
Xue Kefu Regular  N/A    

Back to top


Y

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Yacobucci Margaret Associate 06 22    
Yaklic Jerome Regular N/A    
Yang Zifeng Regular N/A    
Yen David Regular N/A    
Young Brenda Regular N/A    
Young Henry (Dan) Regular N/A    

Back to top


Z

Last Name First Name Grad Faculty Status Status Expiration
Date
Eligible Courses Thesis/Dissertation
Committee Eligible
Zadeh Amir Regular N/A    
Zaytoun Kelly Regular N/A    
Zerbe Saundra Associate 06 24 NUR 7550  
Zehringer Daniel Regular N/A    
Zhang Junjie Regular N/A    
Zhang Weidong Associate 06 22   Thesis & dissertation
Zhang Weiqun Regular N/A    
Zhang Xiaodong (Frank) Regular  N/A    
Zhang Xinhui Regular  N/A    
Zhong Quan Regular N/A    
Zhou  Xiangqian Regular N/A    
Zhuang Yan Regular  N/A    
Zidar David Associate 06 22    
Zumberge Jon Associate 06 24   Thesis & dissertation

Back to top